Accreditations

Accreditations

Member of the Association of Systematic Kinesiology

FullSizeRender-2

Certificate of Professional Indemnity Insurance


Screen Shot 2015-11-04 at 22.02.33

Diploma in Systematic Kinesiology

Graduate of The Academy of Systematic Kinesiology (TASK)

Kinesiology Trainer Certificate

Kinesiology Foundation Course

Kinesiology Nutritional Training Certficate

Licensed Heartmath Provider

Time Line Therapy Master Practitioner

Time Line Therapy Practitioner

Hypnosis Master Practitioner

Hypnosis Practitioner

NLP Master Practitioner

NLP Master Coach

NLP practitioner

Hippocrates Raw Food Certificate

Diploma in Diet and Nutrition

Diploma in Anatomy and Physiology

Unlimited Reiki Master

Unlimited Reiki

Scenar Foundation 1

Scenar Foundation 2

ThetaHealing Advanced Instructor+

ThetaHealing Manifesting & Abundance Instructor

ThetaHealing Advanced

ThetaHealing Basic Instructor

ThetaHealing Manifesting & Abundance

ThetaHealing Basic

Buteyko Breathing Method

First Aid

Geopathic & Technopathic Stress

Progressive Thought Field Therapy

BIORESONANCE - LEVEL 2BIORESONANCE - LEVEL 1

 cupping

rejuva-kostasrejuva-lana

Professional Development Workshop and Seminar Attendance

Weekend Workshops

  • The Demartini Breakthrough experience – John Demartini
  • Trust your vibes Level 1 – Sonia Coquette
  • Empowered Being Alignment Mastery – Errol Campbell
  • Metabolics –Fat Analysis & treatment Seminar
  • Epigenetics the new biology – Chris Astill Smith
  • Photo reading – Marilyn Devonish
  • Cosmetology using the scenar device & probes – Richard Cumbers
  • Voice of the Ancestors – Roger Moore
  • Dowsing for water and electromagnetic stress – Guy Hudson
  • Unleash The Power Within (4 days) – Anthony Robbins
  • Association of Systematic Kinesiology twice a year weekend workshops – Various speakers
  • Improve your Eyesight Naturally – Leo Angart
  • Cranial Laser Reflex Technique – Dr Nicholas Wise
  • Brain Formatting- Dianne Heart
  • A – FACTOR Joseph McClendon III
  • Your House Your Health: Electromagnetic and Geopathic Energies

Weekend Workshops

  • Biocare and NSP constant evening nutrition seminars
  • Alternatives talks where authorities on their field like Richard Bandler, Deepak Chopra, john De Martini, Michael Neil etc coming and give evening talks
  • Man from Mars women from Venus – John Gray
  • Various webinars and interesting talks on other health modalities like energetic NLP, Biofeedback Machine etc
  • Patrick’s Holford’s various talks on Nutrition
  • Healing Tao Foundations of Taoist practice Step 1 & 2 – Kris Deva North
  • Dowsing for Life – Christian Kyriakou
  • Smoking Censation and Addiction Cessation and Control Workshop” – Kevin Laye